Kategórie
info@mobilonline.sk
|
+421 940 600 100

Optický patchkabel duplex LC-SC 50/125 µm MM,10m, OM2

Optický patchkabel duplex LC-SC 50/125 µm MM,10m, OM2

OEM
Part number: 8595589811557
Kód produktu: 264957
EAN: 8595589811557
Optický patchkabel duplex LC-SC 50/125 µm MM,10m
Zobraziť viac
Je nám ľúto, tento produkt je momentálne vypredaný.
  • Technické parametre
  • Popis

Popis

Optický patchkabel duplex LC-SC 50/125 µm MM,10m

2019 © mobilonline.sk